Ergebnisse 14.03.2015

400m-Runde

1 Carlo Kobelt    Empor Weimar 06 1:27 min
2 Jonathan Heinemann HSV Weimar 1:28 min
3 Finley Holland-Cunz Gutendorf 1:33 min
4 Lena Baron Apoldaer LV 1:54 min
5 Paula Zubel Bad Berka 1:56 min
6 Lisa Richter AC Apolda 1:59 min
7 Finn Benkenstein Medletik Jena 2:00 min
8
Max Böhm
Ilmenau
2:02 min
9
Lenz Böhm
Ilmenau
2:03 min
10
Henriette Burghoff
AC Apolda
2:07 min
11
Jakob Weeth
Weimar
2:40 min
12
Nele-Pauline Beyer
Saalfeld
4:00 min
   


2,0 km

1 Tristan Strien AC Apolda 9:01 min
2 Maximilian Matz AC Apolda 9:16 min
3 Linnea Fröber Triathlon Jena 9:19 min
4 Jana Blümel  AC Apolda 9:44 min
5 Eina Kobbert SV Bad Berka 10:13 min
6 Lea Richter AC Apolda 10:18 min
7 Robin Wiechert AC Apolda 10:46 min
8 Torben Frühauf AC Apolda 12:45 min
   

 

4,5 km

1 Roberto Kobelt HSV Weimar 19:47min
2 Lucas Beyer Saalfelder LV    20:07 min
3 Lenny Gerlach HSV Weimar 22:21 min
4 Felix Becker Ilmenau 22:38 min
4 Walter Böhm Ilmenau 22:38 min
6 Irina Gerlach Weimar 22:53 min
7 Reike Kobbert SV Bad Berka 23:20 min
8 Markus Gebauer Apolda 24:10 min
9 Valentin Brenner SV Bad Berka 24:36 min
9 Arne Kobbert SV Bad Berka 24:36 min
11 Maja Blümel AC Apolda 24:50 min
12 Frank Lübeck Karateverein Blankenhain 24:52 min
13 Johannes Rost Brehna 26:29 min
14 Bianca Wiedemann Weimar 27:39 min
15 Mario Hess Pirna 28:21 min
16 Marion Kühn Blankenhain 28:21 min
   


9,6 km

1 Frank Heinemann Saalfelder LV

37:03 min

2 Christian Thomas LAV Saale-Rennsteig 44:46 min
3 Juliane Mähr KS Sportsworld 45:09 min
4 Mario Andrä Lauffreunde Dittmar Schmalkalden 46:40 min
5 Axel Müller Kranichfeld 46:48 min
6 Silvia Bärwolf Lauffreunde Breitungen 47:42 min
7 Matthias Zenker FC Einheit Bad Berka 48:50 min
8 Frank Rost Bad Berka 49:23 min
9 Martin Rindert Bad Berka 50:40 min
10 Peter Opelt Bad Berka 51:07 min
11 Thomas Schmidt SV Bad Berka 52:15 min
12 Andrea Kobbert SV Bad Berka 53:03 min
13 Martin Gericke Weimar 54:09 min
14 Uwe Rowek Wolfsburg 54:35 min
15 Andre Kühnel Weimar   56:30 min
16 Elisabeth Onißeit AC Apolda 57:59 min
17 Enno Heinrich Bad Berka 58:03 min
18 Andrea Kürbs Otto Hydraulik Umpferstedt 59:19 min
18 Lysann Heinze Otto Hydraulik Umpferstedt 59:19 min
20 Anette Matz AC Apolda 59:54 min
21 Susan Blümel AC Apolda 1:01:22 h
22 Horst Rabe Bad Berka 1:01:45 h
   


14,8 km

1 Christoph Brandt USV Erfurt 0:51:58 h
2 Christoph Weigel USV Erfurt 0:54:01 h
3 Dominik Koch Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 0:54:36 h
4 Mario Pawlik Bruchsal 1:00:42 h
5 Patrick Hofmann Thüringer Fußballverband 1:02:27 h
6 Phillipp Reuß Schützenverein Mellenbach-Glasbach 1:02:29 h
7 Alexander Fröber USV Jena 1:03:31 h
8 Ralf Funke ZKD Karate Apolda 1:03:46 h
9 Christian Matzer  Brugal 1:04:32 h
10 Sven Mahler SG Finne Billroda 1:04:53 h
11 Jörg Pettirsch 1:05:14 h
12 Jonas Burghoff AC Apolda 1:05:49 h
13 Sven Jaekel Medletik Laufteam 1:07:46 h
13 Andreas Deutschland Großneuhausen 1:07:46 h
15 Axel Bischof BSC Apolda 1:08:17 h
16 Klaus-Peter Metz Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 1:09:43 h
17 Stefan Geoerg Erfurt 1:10:11 h
18 Frank Thomas LAV Saale-Rennsteig 1:12:12 h
19 Frank Schubert Brugal 1:12:25 h
20 Bernhard Michalk Rudolstadt 1:13:21 h
21 Frank Hampel Kranichfeld 1:13:39 h
22 Uwe Mendler SG Rotation Tannroda 1:13:44 h
23 Wolfgang Lesser Medletik Laufteam 1:13:45 h
24 Marko Melle Rudolstadt 1:14:03 h
25 Christian Ziegler USV Erfurt 1:14:41 h
26 Daniel Müller Fit & Run Weimar 1:15:33 h
27 Reiner Schönlebe Apoldaer Laufverein 90 1:15:55 h
28 Thomas Haake Fit & Run Weimar 1:16:26 h
29 Hans-J. Mahn AOK Plus 1:17:51 h
30 Christian Schmidt Rudolstadt 1:18:14 h
31 Karsten Voigt Bad Berka 1:21:46 h
32 Thomas Backhaus SG Rotation Tannroda 1:22:16 h
33 Andreas Reinhardt Ingersleben 1:22:22 h
34 Helena Kling Erfurt 1:23:18 h
35 Andreas Knabe Pforzheim 1:23:45 h
36 Lars Krüger Suhl 1:25:49 h
37 Ernst Rentsch Bad Berka 1:26:41 h
38 Gunter Freiberg Blau Weiß Niederroßla 1:26:59 h
39 Jana Schippel Erfurt 1:28:08 h
39 Sebastian Salomon Bad Berka 1:28:08 h
41 Ulrike Fröber TSG Jena 1:28:25 h
42 Jürgen Ellerkamm GMRL 1:34:11 h
   


Ergebnisse 2015 mit AK-Wertung
Ergebnisliste 2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 62.4 KB

Fotos

Siegerehrung 14 km-Strecke
Siegerehrung 14 km-Strecke