Ergebnisse 16.03.2013

400m-Minirunde

1 Maximilian Heinze    
SV Lauflos Bad Berka    
2:26 min
2 Yves Onisseit
AC Apolda
2:30 min
3 Fynn Benkenstein
Medletik Laufteam 3:52 min

4,2 km

1 Benjamin Chemnitz    
Jesuborn
20:35 min
2 Arne Kobbert
SV Bad Berka    
21:23 min
3 Andrea Kobbert
SV Bad Berka
21:30 min
4 Matthias Zenker
Saalborn
21:47 min
5 Charley Bode
Bad Berka 22:53 min
6 Annika Möller
SV Bad Berka 25:25 min
7 Eina Kobbert SV Bad Berka 26:56 min
8 Thomas Schmidt
SV Bad Berka
26:57 min

9,4 km

1 Ralf Kurtz
Easy Fun Erfurt

41:16min

2 Jan Böttner
tortenbilddruckerei.de 42:25 min
3 Kay Hupel
BSV 04 Bad Berka
45:56 min
4 Peter Schreivogel
Tannroda 46:10 min
5 Hao Zang Medletik Laufteam 46:39 min
6 Matthias Koca
Weimar 47:24 min
7 Harlad Böttner Team Pürschütz
47:34 min
8 Helen Schäfer
Medletik Laufteam
48:38 min
9 Immanuel Gotthardt
SV Bad Berka
54:18 min
10 Uwe Strich
SV Lauflos Bad Berka
54:39 min
11 Lorenz Apel
Medletik Laufteam
55:01 min
12 Sascha Schulz
SV Hochdorf
55:29 min
13 Elisabeth Onisseit
AC Apolda
57:58 min
14 Karsten Seber
Kranichfeld 59:27 min
15 Michael Heinze SV Lauflos Bad Berka     1:00:18 h
16 Maik Schlender Medletik Laufteam 1:04:23 h
17 Andreas Reichmuth     Medletik Laufteam 1:04:30 h

14,3 km

1 Marcus Baldauf
Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd    
0:59:04 h
2 Sven Jaekel
Medletik Laufteam
1:05:55 h
3 Ralf Funke
ZKD Apolda
1:06:29 h
4 Axel Bischof
BSC Apolda
1:07:04 h
5 Bernhard Michalk Rudolstadt
1:07:53 h
6 Patrick Bies
Medletik Laufteam
1:09:10 h
7 Wolfgang Lesser Medletik Laufteam
1:09:34 h
8 Linn Handel
Jena 1:10:02 h
9 Benedikt Schubert      Medletik Laufteam 1:12:00 h
10 Steffi Otto Hohlstedt 1:15:22 h
11 Stefan Geoerg Erfurt 1:18:22h
12 Karsten Voigt Bad Berka
1:21:34 h
13 Jörg Neese
TUS Kachtenhausen
1:21:42 h
14 Hannes Voigt Bad Berka 1:22:55 h
15 Sabine Mützlitz Berlin 1:25:29 h
15 Ralf Trefflich Nohra 1:25:29 h
17 Siegmar Küstner Hohlstedt 1:31:48 h
18 Christian Schieke Kranichfeld 1:33:46 h

9,4 km Nordic-Walking

1 Frank Feller
Erfurt 1:11:49 h
2 Frank Pätzold
Dresden 1:19:21 h
3 Volkmar Schmeißer      ADDI fit for fun Jena
1:21:47 h
4 Frank Helm
Mühltallauf-Verein Eisenberg    
1:25:36 h

2,0 km Ski klassisch

1 Norbert Naperkowski    
Kneipp-Verein Bad Berka    
15:13 min
Ergebnisse - Lauf in den Frühling - 2013
Ergebnisliste 2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 11.8 KB

Fotos